FIELDTRIP 2016

img_7289img_7305img_7307

img_7333Processed with VSCO with se3 presetProcessed with VSCO with se3 presetProcessed with VSCO with se3 presetProcessed with VSCO with se3 preset

 

NOVEMBER 18

I know guys! It’s so so so…. late uhm.. Anyway, I want to share it with you! I woke up so early like 3 am and guess what!! it’s an acievment yay!!! lolol. As u can see in the picture.. uhm.. yeah I’m with dem boyz and dem gurlz!! (squad lol). Ohh.. btw we went to SUBIC (ocean adventure) and Sky Ranch Pampanga wich is so fun!! and we thought that we will not enjoy it too much because many of our old friends left us (huhuhu) lol some didn’t go… some transferred schools wich is sad. But, we’re wrong because we enjoyed it SO MUCH! with a bit of disappointment (walang bago nvrmnd)

YEAH! WE ENJOYED SUBIC SPECIALLY (our starbucks drink) THE SEA LION SHOW & DOLPHIN SHOW. And ofcourse the best part Sky Ranch Pampanga! specially VIKINGS!! hands down!

 

There you go guys! Blog #3. Hope you enjoy it guys beacuse I enjoy!! lol. Thank you and see you in my next blog! BYEEE! lots of love xx

FOLLOW MY SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS!

Snapchat & Instagram: cklaineannnnn

twitter: cklaineannnn

 

 

 

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s